II liga polska

2023-2024
Tabela
Tabela krzyżowa
Kolejki
Statystyki zawodników
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
16
10
8
57
45
12
58
2
16
8
10
61
45
16
56
3
Kalisz
p r p z z
15
10
9
48
32
16
55
4
15
9
10
44
38
6
54
5
15
9
10
49
44
5
54
6
Polonia Bytom
p z z z z
14
11
9
56
48
8
53
7
13
11
10
48
45
3
50
8
13
10
11
47
43
4
49
9
13
7
14
48
47
1
46
10
12
9
13
46
48
-2
45
11
Jastrzębie
z p z r z
11
10
13
43
48
-5
43
12
9
14
11
48
50
-2
41
13
10
10
14
35
46
-11
40
14
10
10
14
35
42
-7
40
15
10
10
14
40
43
-3
40
16
10
9
15
34
50
-16
39
17
9
8
17
35
48
-13
35
18
9
7
18
30
42
-12
34
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
SIE
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kalisz
STA
CHO
POL
Radunia Stężyca
Hutnik Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin II
ŁKS Łódź II
Jastrzębie
PUL
Olimpia Elbląg
OLI
SKRA Częstochowa
Lech Poznań II
SAN
OLS
1Pogoń Siedlce 3–3 0–2 2–0 2–3 3–3 0–3 1–1 2–1 1–1 3–4 2–2 1–0 0–0 2–1 2–0 3–0 1–0
2Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2–2 2–1 1–0 3–0 0–1 1–1 2–0 1–2 0–1 2–0 3–2 2–0 1–2 0–1 1–2 2–1 2–0
3Kalisz 5–1 0–2 1–0 0–1 0–0 0–1 3–0 3–1 2–2 3–1 1–0 0–1 2–2 4–1 2–1 1–2 0–0
4Stal Stalowa Wola 2–1 1–1 0–1 5–2 1–0 1–2 2–1 2–1 1–0 3–1 2–2 0–0 2–0 3–1 3–1 2–1 0–1
5Chojniczanka Chojnice 1–2 1–1 0–1 1–1 1–4 5–1 2–2 2–1 3–2 1–0 1–1 3–1 1–1 0–0 1–0 1–0 1–0
6Polonia Bytom 1–1 3–3 1–1 4–3 1–1 2–1 0–1 3–1 2–1 0–0 2–2 2–1 2–1 2–2 3–0 4–2 4–3
7Radunia Stężyca 1–2 1–1 1–4 0–2 1–2 1–1 1–1 3–0 0–0 3–0 1–3 1–1 5–1 3–2 1–0 1–1 1–0
8Hutnik Kraków 1–1 3–5 2–1 1–1 0–2 4–1 3–1 1–1 4–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 1–2 3–0 3–0 1–2 2–1
9Zagłębie Lubin II 0–2 2–3 0–0 4–0 2–1 3–0 2–0 2–0 1–0 1–1 2–2 2–1 1–2 0–2 1–1 2–1 2–1
10ŁKS Łódź II 1–2 2–3 3–0 3–0 3–2 0–2 2–2 0–0 2–1 0–3 2–1 1–1 1–1 1–3 2–2 1–0 2–0
11Jastrzębie 2–1 3–1 1–1 0–0 2–4 4–2 1–1 1–0 1–0 3–2 0–0 1–2 3–2 2–0 0–2 0–0 1–2
12Wisła Puławy 0–3 1–3 1–1 1–1 1–0 0–0 0–1 0–1 3–3 3–1 2–2 4–0 3–1 1–0 2–2 1–3 2–1
13Olimpia Elbląg 1–0 2–3 0–0 0–0 2–1 1–3 0–1 0–0 1–2 1–3 2–1 3–2 1–0 2–1 2–2 4–1 1–1
14Olimpia Grudziądz 2–3 0–0 0–1 1–3 0–1 1–0 1–1 0–2 0–2 1–1 2–1 1–0 3–0 0–0 1–2 3–1 3–0
15SKRA Częstochowa 0–1 1–0 4–1 1–2 0–0 1–0 1–1 1–2 2–1 3–0 0–0 4–1 1–2 0–0 0–2 1–0 2–2
16Lech Poznań II 0–4 1–5 1–1 0–0 1–2 1–0 1–2 4–3 2–1 0–3 2–0 0–1 2–1 0–0 1–1 0–1 1–0
17Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2–3 3–1 0–2 2–0 1–1 3–2 2–1 0–1 1–1 0–1 1–3 1–2 0–0 1–0 2–2 0–0 0–0
18Stomil Olsztyn 0–0 2–1 0–3 0–1 2–1 0–1 2–3 3–0 1–2 0–1 2–0 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–1 1–0 1–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Kolejka 1
21 lipca 2023
- 17.00
Pogoń Siedlce
1 1
ŁKS Łódź II
22 lipca 2023
- 14.15
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 1
Polonia Bytom
22 lipca 2023
- 16.00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 2
Lech Poznań II
22 lipca 2023
- 17.00
Hutnik Kraków
3 0
SKRA Częstochowa
22 lipca 2023
- 18.00
Wisła Puławy
1 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
22 lipca 2023
- 18.00
Jastrzębie
0 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
22 lipca 2023
- 18.00
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
22 lipca 2023
- 19.25
Kalisz
0 1
Radunia Stężyca
23 lipca 2023
- 16.00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kolejka 2
28 lipca 2023
- 18.00
Wisła Puławy
3 1
ŁKS Łódź II
28 lipca 2023
- 19.00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
28 lipca 2023
- 19.30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 0
Lech Poznań II
29 lipca 2023
- 17.00
Pogoń Siedlce
2 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
29 lipca 2023
- 18.00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 0
Olimpia Elbląg
29 lipca 2023
- 18.00
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 0
Polonia Bytom
30 lipca 2023
- 17.00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Hutnik Kraków
30 lipca 2023
- 17.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
0 0
Kalisz
31 lipca 2023
- 18.00
Jastrzębie
1 2
Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 3
4 sierpnia 2023
- 17.30
Kalisz
3 1
Jastrzębie
4 sierpnia 2023
- 19.00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
Polonia Bytom
5 sierpnia 2023
- 12.00
Lech Poznań II
1 5
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5 sierpnia 2023
- 15.00
ŁKS Łódź II
3 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 0
Pogoń Siedlce
5 sierpnia 2023
- 18.00
Olimpia Elbląg
1 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
6 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
6 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6 sierpnia 2023
- 19.30
Wisła Puławy
1 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 4
11 sierpnia 2023
- 19.00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 2
Olimpia Elbląg
12 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Pogoń Siedlce
0 2
Kalisz
12 sierpnia 2023
- 18.30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
13 sierpnia 2023
- 12.00
ŁKS Łódź II
3 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
13 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 2
Lech Poznań II
13 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Polonia Bytom
13 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Jastrzębie
1 0
Hutnik Kraków
13 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Wisła Puławy
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 5
19 sierpnia 2023
- 16.30
Kalisz
1 0
Wisła Puławy
19 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
Pogoń Siedlce
19 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Jastrzębie
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 0
Polonia Bytom
19 sierpnia 2023
- 18.00
Olimpia Elbląg
0 1
Radunia Stężyca
19 sierpnia 2023
- 18.00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
19 sierpnia 2023
- 19.00
Stal Stalowa Wola
5 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
20 sierpnia 2023
- 12.00
Lech Poznań II
1 1
SKRA Częstochowa
20 sierpnia 2023
- 16.00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
ŁKS Łódź II
Kolejka 6
25 sierpnia 2023
- 16.00
Radunia Stężyca
1 0
Lech Poznań II
25 sierpnia 2023
- 19.00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
26 sierpnia 2023
- 16.30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
26 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
26 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Jastrzębie
4 2
Polonia Bytom
26 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Pogoń Siedlce
3 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
26 sierpnia 2023
- 17.00
Wisła Puławy
0 1
Hutnik Kraków
26 sierpnia 2023
- 19.30
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
27 sierpnia 2023
- 15.00
ŁKS Łódź II
3 0
Kalisz
Kolejka 7
2 września 2023
- 14.00
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 0
SKRA Częstochowa
2 września 2023
- 16.00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 1
Jastrzębie
2 września 2023
- 16.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 2
Wisła Puławy
2 września 2023
- 17.45
Polonia Bytom
1 1
Pogoń Siedlce
2 września 2023
- 20.00
Kalisz
1 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 września 2023
- 12.00
Lech Poznań II
2 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 września 2023
- 15.00
Hutnik Kraków
4 1
ŁKS Łódź II
3 września 2023
- 17.00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 września 2023
- 18.15
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 1
Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 8
8 września 2023
- 17.00
Jastrzębie
0 2
Lech Poznań II
8 września 2023
- 19.30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 0
SKRA Częstochowa
9 września 2023
- 15.45
Radunia Stężyca
5 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
10 września 2023
- 14.00
ŁKS Łódź II
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
10 września 2023
- 16.15
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 1
Hutnik Kraków
11 września 2023
- 18.30
Stomil Olsztyn
0 3
Kalisz
11 września 2023
- 20.30
Wisła Puławy
0 0
Polonia Bytom
20 września 2023
- 15.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
22 marca 2024
- 20.00
Pogoń Siedlce
1 0
Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 9
15 września 2023
- 19.00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 1
Radunia Stężyca
15 września 2023
- 20.00
Olimpia Elbląg
3 2
Wisła Puławy
16 września 2023
- 14.50
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
16 września 2023
- 15.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
16 września 2023
- 17.30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 0
Jastrzębie
17 września 2023
- 12.00
Kalisz
0 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17 września 2023
- 12.00
Lech Poznań II
0 4
Pogoń Siedlce
17 września 2023
- 13.00
Hutnik Kraków
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
17 września 2023
- 15.00
Polonia Bytom
2 1
ŁKS Łódź II
Kolejka 10
22 września 2023
- 17.00
Wisła Puławy
2 2
Lech Poznań II
22 września 2023
- 19.30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5 1
Radunia Stężyca
22 września 2023
- 20.00
Kalisz
3 0
Hutnik Kraków
23 września 2023
- 15.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
0 2
SKRA Częstochowa
23 września 2023
- 16.00
Pogoń Siedlce
3 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
23 września 2023
- 18.00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24 września 2023
- 15.00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 0
Polonia Bytom
24 września 2023
- 17.45
ŁKS Łódź II
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
25 września 2023
- 20.15
Jastrzębie
3 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kolejka 11
30 września 2023
- 15.00
Hutnik Kraków
0 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 września 2023
- 15.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 2
Kalisz
30 września 2023
- 15.00
Lech Poznań II
0 3
ŁKS Łódź II
30 września 2023
- 17.30
Olimpia Elbląg
0 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
30 września 2023
- 18.00
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
Jastrzębie
1 października 2023
- 15.00
Radunia Stężyca
3 0
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 października 2023
- 15.30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 2
Wisła Puławy
1 października 2023
- 19.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 3
Pogoń Siedlce
2 października 2023
- 18.15
Polonia Bytom
4 3
Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 12
6 października 2023
- 18.00
ŁKS Łódź II
2 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
6 października 2023
- 18.00
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 1
Lech Poznań II
6 października 2023
- 20.30
Jastrzębie
1 1
Radunia Stężyca
7 października 2023
- 12.30
Hutnik Kraków
1 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
7 października 2023
- 15.00
Pogoń Siedlce
2 1
SKRA Częstochowa
7 października 2023
- 15.00
Wisła Puławy
3 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
7 października 2023
- 17.00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
8 października 2023
- 16.15
Stomil Olsztyn
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
8 października 2023
- 18.45
Kalisz
0 0
Polonia Bytom
Kolejka 13
13 października 2023
- 18.00
Olimpia Elbląg
0 0
Kalisz
13 października 2023
- 19.00
SKRA Częstochowa
4 1
Wisła Puławy
14 października 2023
- 18.00
Polonia Bytom
0 1
Hutnik Kraków
15 października 2023
- 14.00
Radunia Stężyca
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
16 października 2023
- 18.15
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 1
ŁKS Łódź II
18 października 2023
- 14.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18 października 2023
- 19.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
26 października 2023
- 14.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 1
Jastrzębie
8 listopada 2023
- 13.00
Lech Poznań II
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 14
20 października 2023
- 18.00
Kalisz
2 1
Lech Poznań II
20 października 2023
- 20.30
Wisła Puławy
0 1
Radunia Stężyca
21 października 2023
- 12.00
Hutnik Kraków
1 0
Olimpia Elbląg
21 października 2023
- 13.00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
21 października 2023
- 14.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 2
Polonia Bytom
22 października 2023
- 14.15
ŁKS Łódź II
1 3
SKRA Częstochowa
22 października 2023
- 15.00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 0
Jastrzębie
22 października 2023
- 15.30
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
23 października 2023
- 18.15
Pogoń Siedlce
2 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kolejka 15
27 października 2023
- 20.30
SKRA Częstochowa
1 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
28 października 2023
- 13.00
Olimpia Elbląg
4 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
28 października 2023
- 13.45
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 1
Kalisz
28 października 2023
- 16.00
Polonia Bytom
1 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
28 października 2023
- 18.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 0
Stomil Olsztyn
29 października 2023
- 11.30
Jastrzębie
2 1
Pogoń Siedlce
29 października 2023
- 13.00
Lech Poznań II
4 3
Hutnik Kraków
29 października 2023
- 13.25
Radunia Stężyca
0 0
ŁKS Łódź II
11 maja 2024
- 16.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 2
Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 16
3 listopada 2023
- 18.00
Wisła Puławy
2 2
Jastrzębie
3 listopada 2023
- 18.00
Polonia Bytom
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
4 listopada 2023
- 13.30
Kalisz
2 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
4 listopada 2023
- 13.30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 0
Lech Poznań II
4 listopada 2023
- 16.45
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
4 listopada 2023
- 19.15
Stomil Olsztyn
2 1
SKRA Częstochowa
5 listopada 2023
- 12.30
Hutnik Kraków
3 5
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5 listopada 2023
- 15.00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 2
Radunia Stężyca
6 listopada 2023
- 18.15
ŁKS Łódź II
2 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kolejka 17
10 listopada 2023
- 18.00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
11 listopada 2023
- 13.00
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 2
Hutnik Kraków
11 listopada 2023
- 16.15
Olimpia Elbląg
2 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12 listopada 2023
- 12.30
Jastrzębie
3 2
ŁKS Łódź II
12 listopada 2023
- 13.00
Lech Poznań II
1 0
Polonia Bytom
12 listopada 2023
- 13.00
Radunia Stężyca
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
12 listopada 2023
- 13.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
12 listopada 2023
- 20.00
Pogoń Siedlce
2 2
Wisła Puławy
13 listopada 2023
- 18.15
SKRA Częstochowa
4 1
Kalisz
Kolejka 18
18 listopada 2023
- 13.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
18 listopada 2023
- 13.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
18 listopada 2023
- 15.00
Polonia Bytom
3 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18 listopada 2023
- 17.30
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 1
Jastrzębie
18 listopada 2023
- 20.00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 1
Wisła Puławy
19 listopada 2023
- 12.00
Radunia Stężyca
1 4
Kalisz
20 listopada 2023
- 16.00
ŁKS Łódź II
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
29 listopada 2023
- 17.00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 2
Hutnik Kraków
28 lutego 2024
- 12.00
Lech Poznań II
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 19
24 listopada 2023
- 19.45
Olimpia Elbląg
2 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
25 listopada 2023
- 12.00
Lech Poznań II
1 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
25 listopada 2023
- 12.30
Hutnik Kraków
3 1
Radunia Stężyca
25 listopada 2023
- 13.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 2
SKRA Częstochowa
25 listopada 2023
- 13.00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 0
Jastrzębie
25 listopada 2023
- 16.00
Kalisz
3 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
25 listopada 2023
- 17.00
Polonia Bytom
2 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
26 listopada 2023
- 17.30
ŁKS Łódź II
2 1
Wisła Puławy
27 listopada 2023
- 16.15
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 1
Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 20
2 grudnia 2023
- 13.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 0
Hutnik Kraków
2 grudnia 2023
- 14.30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 2
ŁKS Łódź II
3 grudnia 2023
- 17.30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 2
Lech Poznań II
17 lutego 2024
- 15.00
Polonia Bytom
2 2
SKRA Częstochowa
5 marca 2024
- 13.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 1
Radunia Stężyca
6 marca 2024
- 18.00
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 0
Olimpia Elbląg
13 marca 2024
- 18.00
Pogoń Siedlce
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
13 marca 2024
- 20.15
Jastrzębie
1 1
Kalisz
20 marca 2024
- 18.00
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 2
Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 21
23 lutego 2024
- 17.00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 0
ŁKS Łódź II
23 lutego 2024
- 18.30
Polonia Bytom
2 1
Radunia Stężyca
24 lutego 2024
- 11.00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 1
SKRA Częstochowa
24 lutego 2024
- 12.00
Lech Poznań II
0 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
24 lutego 2024
- 12.45
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
24 lutego 2024
- 13.00
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
Jastrzębie
24 lutego 2024
- 18.00
Kalisz
5 1
Pogoń Siedlce
24 lutego 2024
- 19.30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
25 lutego 2024
- 12.00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 1
Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 22
1 marca 2024
- 17.45
Pogoń Siedlce
1 1
Hutnik Kraków
2 marca 2024
- 12.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 3
Jastrzębie
2 marca 2024
- 12.00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
2 marca 2024
- 16.30
SKRA Częstochowa
0 2
Lech Poznań II
2 marca 2024
- 17.00
Polonia Bytom
3 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 marca 2024
- 17.00
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 marca 2024
- 15.30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
4 marca 2024
- 16.30
ŁKS Łódź II
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
4 marca 2024
- 18.15
Wisła Puławy
1 1
Kalisz
Kolejka 23
8 marca 2024
- 18.00
Polonia Bytom
0 0
Jastrzębie
8 marca 2024
- 18.00
Kalisz
2 2
ŁKS Łódź II
9 marca 2024
- 12.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 3
Pogoń Siedlce
9 marca 2024
- 14.00
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
Wisła Puławy
9 marca 2024
- 16.00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
10 marca 2024
- 13.00
Lech Poznań II
1 2
Radunia Stężyca
10 marca 2024
- 14.00
Olimpia Elbląg
1 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
10 marca 2024
- 14.15
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
10 marca 2024
- 20.00
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 24
15 marca 2024
- 19.00
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
15 marca 2024
- 20.00
Wisła Puławy
1 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16 marca 2024
- 13.00
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 1
Lech Poznań II
17 marca 2024
- 12.00
Pogoń Siedlce
3 3
Polonia Bytom
17 marca 2024
- 14.00
Jastrzębie
1 2
Olimpia Elbląg
17 marca 2024
- 14.00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
17 marca 2024
- 17.00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
17 marca 2024
- 19.30
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 1
Kalisz
18 marca 2024
- 18.15
ŁKS Łódź II
0 0
Hutnik Kraków
Kolejka 25
20 września 2023
- 18.00
Olimpia Elbląg
1 0
Pogoń Siedlce
22 marca 2024
- 19.00
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
23 marca 2024
- 13.00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 1
ŁKS Łódź II
23 marca 2024
- 14.30
Kalisz
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
23 marca 2024
- 18.00
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 1
Radunia Stężyca
24 marca 2024
- 12.00
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
24 marca 2024
- 19.10
Polonia Bytom